Schedule


Division:
Team:
Show:

 
Date
Field
Home Team
Away Team
Thu May 26 - 7:00 PM
Chatsworth Soccer Field
Chatsworth
Markdale 2

Thu May 26 - 7:00 PM
Mount Forest
Chesley

Thu May 26 - 7:00 PM
Hanover Soccer Field #2
Hanover 1
SSUFC 1

Thu May 26 - 7:00 PM
JH Port Elgin #1
SSUFC 2
Hanover 2

Thu May 26 - 5:45 PM
Under Town Field #1
Kincardine 1
Kincardine 2

Thu May 26 - 7:00 PM
Tara
Walkerton

Thu May 26 - 5:45 PM
Under Town Field #2
Kincardine 4
Kincardine 3

Thu May 26
West Grey
BYE

Thu May 26 - 7:00 PM
Markdale 1
Blue Mountain

Thu Jun 2 - 7:00 PM
Hanover Soccer Field #2
Hanover 2
Mount Forest

Thu Jun 2
Kincardine 3
BYE

Thu Jun 2 - 7:00 PM
West Grey
Walkerton

Thu Jun 2 - 7:00 PM
Tara
Kincardine 4

Thu Jun 2 - 7:00 PM
Under Town Field #1
Kincardine 1
SSUFC 1

Thu Jun 2 - 7:00 PM
Hanover Soccer Field #1
Hanover 1
Markdale 2

Thu Jun 2 - 7:00 PM
Markdale 1
Chesley

Thu Jun 2 - 7:00 PM
Tomahawk Recreation Complex (Field C)
Blue Mountain
Chatsworth

Thu Jun 2 - 7:00 PM
Under Town Field #2
Kincardine 2
SSUFC 2

Thu Jun 9
Hanover 1
BYE

Thu Jun 9 - 7:00 PM
JH Port Elgin #1
SSUFC 2
Kincardine 4

Thu Jun 9 - 7:30 PM
Chesley Community Centre
Chesley
Blue Mountain

Thu Jun 9 - 7:00 PM
Chatsworth Soccer Field
Chatsworth
Walkerton

Thu Jun 9 - 7:00 PM
Hanover Soccer Field #2
Hanover 2
Markdale 1

Thu Jun 9 - 7:00 PM
West Grey
Kincardine 1

Thu Jun 9 - 7:00 PM
Under Town Field #2
Kincardine 3
SSUFC 1

Thu Jun 9 - 7:00 PM
Tara
Hanover 1

Thu Jun 9 - 7:00 PM
Under Town Field #1
Kincardine 2
Mount Forest

Thu Jun 16 - 7:00 PM
Tomahawk Recreation Complex (Field C)
Blue Mountain
Hanover 1

Thu Jun 16 - 7:00 PM
Bruce Power Regional Soccer Park
Walkerton
Hanover 2

Thu Jun 16 - 7:00 PM
Chatsworth Soccer Field
Chatsworth
Tara

Thu Jun 16 - 5:45 PM
Under Town Field #1
Kincardine 2
Kincardine 4

Thu Jun 16 - 5:45 PM
Under Town Field #2
Kincardine 1
Kincardine 3

Thu Jun 16 - 7:00 PM
Markdale 1
Mount Forest

Thu Jun 16 - 7:00 PM
JH Port Elgin #2
SSUFC 1
West Grey

Thu Jun 16 - 7:00 PM
Markdale 2
SSUFC 2

Thu Jun 16
Chesley
BYE

Thu Jun 23 - 7:00 PM
Hanover Soccer Field #2
Hanover 1
Chesley

Thu Jun 23
Walkerton
BYE

Thu Jun 23 - 7:00 PM
Hanover Soccer Field #1
Hanover 2
Chatsworth

Thu Jun 23 - 7:00 PM
Under Town Field #2
Kincardine 1
Markdale 1

Thu Jun 23 - 7:00 PM
Mount Forest
Kincardine 3

Thu Jun 23 - 7:00 PM
JH Port Elgin #2
SSUFC 1
Kincardine 4

Thu Jun 23 - 7:00 PM
JH Port Elgin #1
SSUFC 2
West Grey

Thu Jun 23 - 7:00 PM
Tomahawk Recreation Complex (Field C)
Blue Mountain
Tara

Thu Jun 23 - 7:00 PM
Markdale 2
Kincardine 2

Thu Jun 30 - 5:45 PM
Under Town Field #1
Kincardine 1
Kincardine 4

Thu Jun 30 - 7:00 PM
Markdale 2
SSUFC 1

Thu Jun 30 - 7:00 PM
Tomahawk Recreation Complex (Field C)
Blue Mountain
Mount Forest

Thu Jun 30 - 5:45 PM
Under Town Field #2
Kincardine 3
Kincardine 2

Thu Jun 30 - 7:00 PM
West Grey
Hanover 2

Thu Jun 30 - 7:00 PM
Hanover Soccer Field #1
Hanover 1
Walkerton

Thu Jun 30 - 7:00 PM
Tara
Chesley

Thu Jun 30 - 7:00 PM
JH Port Elgin #2
SSUFC 2
Markdale 1

Thu Jun 30
Chatsworth
BYE

Thu Jul 7
Kincardine 2
BYE

Thu Jul 7 - 7:00 PM
Bruce Power Regional Soccer Park
Walkerton
Kincardine 4

Thu Jul 7 - 7:00 PM
Under Town Field #2
Kincardine 1
SSUFC 2

Thu Jul 7 - 7:00 PM
Hanover Soccer Field #2
Hanover 2
SSUFC 1

Thu Jul 7 - 7:00 PM
Mount Forest
Hanover 1

Thu Jul 7 - 7:00 PM
Tara
Kincardine 3

Thu Jul 7 - 7:00 PM
Markdale 2
Chesley

Thu Jul 7 - 7:00 PM
Markdale 1
Chatsworth

Thu Jul 7 - 7:00 PM
West Grey
Blue Mountain

Thu Jul 14 - 7:00 PM
Markdale 2
Kincardine 1

Thu Jul 14
Mount Forest
BYE

Thu Jul 14 - 7:30 PM
Chesley Community Centre
Chesley
Chatsworth

Thu Jul 14 - 7:00 PM
Under Town Field #2
Kincardine 4
Hanover 2

Thu Jul 14 - 7:00 PM
Markdale 1
Kincardine 2

Thu Jul 14 - 7:00 PM
Helliwell Southampton
SSUFC 1
SSUFC 2

Thu Jul 14 - 7:00 PM
West Grey
Tara

Thu Jul 14 - 7:00 PM
Bruce Power Regional Soccer Park
Walkerton
Blue Mountain

Thu Jul 14 - 7:00 PM
Hanover Soccer Field #2
Hanover 1
Kincardine 3

Thu Jul 21 - 7:00 PM
Hanover Soccer Field #1
Hanover 2
Blue Mountain

Thu Jul 21 - 7:00 PM
Tara
SSUFC 1

Thu Jul 21 - 7:00 PM
Mount Forest
Walkerton

Thu Jul 21 - 7:00 PM
Markdale 2
Kincardine 3

Thu Jul 21 - 7:00 PM
Under Town Field #2
Kincardine 4
Markdale 1

Thu Jul 21 - 7:00 PM
Chatsworth Soccer Field
Chatsworth
West Grey

Thu Jul 21 - 7:00 PM
Under Town Field #1
Kincardine 2
Chesley

Thu Jul 21 - 7:00 PM
Hanover Soccer Field #2
Hanover 1
Kincardine 1

Thu Jul 21
SSUFC 2
BYE

Thu Jul 28 - 7:00 PM
Markdale 1
Kincardine 3

Thu Jul 28 - 7:00 PM
Hanover Soccer Field #1
Hanover 1
Hanover 2

Thu Jul 28 - 7:00 PM
Helliwell Southampton
SSUFC
Walkerton

Thu Jul 28 - 7:30 PM
Chesley Community Centre
Chesley
Kincardine 1

Thu Jul 28 - 7:00 PM
Chatsworth Soccer Field
Chatsworth
Kincardine 2

Thu Jul 28 - 7:00 PM
West Grey
Mount Forest

Thu Jul 28
Blue Mountain
BYE

Thu Jul 28 - 7:00 PM
Under Town Field #2
Kincardine 4
Markdale 2

Thu Jul 28 - 7:00 PM
Tara
SSUFC 2

Thu Aug 4 - 7:00 PM
Markdale 2
West Grey

Thu Aug 4 - 7:00 PM
Under Town Field #2
Kincardine 4
Chatsworth

Thu Aug 4 - 7:30 PM
Chesley Community Centre
Chesley
Kincardine 3

Thu Aug 4 - 7:00 PM
Hanover Soccer Field #1
Hanover 1
Kincardine 2

Thu Aug 4 - 7:00 PM
Hanover Soccer Field #2
Hanover 2
Kincardine 1

Thu Aug 4
SSUFC 1
BYE

Thu Aug 4 - 7:00 PM
Tomahawk Recreation Complex (Field C)
Blue Mountain
SSUFC 2

Thu Aug 4 - 7:00 PM
Mount Forest
Tara

Thu Aug 4 - 7:00 PM
Bruce Power Regional Soccer Park
Walkerton
Markdale 1

Thu Aug 11 - 7:00 PM
Hanover Soccer Field #2
Hanover 2
Tara

Thu Aug 11
Kincardine 1
BYE

Thu Aug 11 - 7:00 PM
West Grey
Kincardine 4

Thu Aug 11 - 7:00 PM
JH Port Elgin #2
SSUFC 1
Kincardine 2

Thu Aug 11 - 7:00 PM
Bruce Power Regional Soccer Park
Walkerton
Chesley

Thu Aug 11 - 7:00 PM
Chatsworth Soccer Field
Chatsworth
Mount Forest

Thu Aug 11 - 7:00 PM
Tomahawk Recreation Complex (Field C)
Blue Mountain
Markdale 2

Thu Aug 11 - 7:00 PM
Markdale 1
Hanover 1

Thu Aug 11 - 7:00 PM
Under Town Field #2
Kincardine 3
SSUFC 2

Thu Aug 18 - 7:30 PM
Chesley Community Centre
Chesley
SSUFC 2

Thu Aug 18
Kincardine 4
BYE

Thu Aug 18
Hanover 2
BYE

Thu Aug 18
Hanover 1
BYE

Thu Aug 18
Markdale 1
BYE

Thu Aug 18
Tara
BYE

Thu Aug 18 - 7:00 PM
Bruce Power Regional Soccer Park
Walkerton
Kincardine 2

Thu Aug 18 - 7:00 PM
Mount Forest
Markdale 2

Thu Aug 18 - 7:00 PM
Under Town Field #1
Kincardine 1
Chatsworth

Thu Aug 18 - 7:00 PM
Tomahawk Recreation Complex (Field C)
Blue Mountain
SSUFC 1

Thu Aug 18 - 8:00 PM
West Grey
Kincardine 3