Standing


Tilt your phone to see more stats

TeamGPWTLGFGAPts
Owen Sound641127813
Walkerton FC42201298
Kincardine511310164
Saugeen United FC51043193
TeamGPWTLPts
Markdale Chiropractic1182124
Kincardine Total Foot Care981024
Saugeen Shores Carson Supply1072121
Walkerton Eastlink1072121
Hanover Eastlink1062218
Mount Forest Capell's Optometry951315
Tara U12B950415
West Grey DE Shutz Sand & Gravel103169
Saugeen Shores Family Denistry82066
Kincardine Denistry81253
Blue Mountain IDA Pharmacy71063
Hanover Auto Center1101100
Chatsworth SMC Geomatics100280
TeamGPWTLPts
Walkerton Dairy Queen 1191127
Tara U12G1190227
Markdale Allan's Garage1082024
Chesley Kinettes1043312
Mount Forest TB Bank1140712
Kincardine B&W Appliances103349
Saugeen Shores U12G102176
West Grey Tim Summers Tax & Accounting100460
Kincardine Family Health Team110290
TeamGPWTLGFGAPts
Markdale Hi View Storage11803582524
Tara U15B11803553224
Kincardine Canadian Tire10721581423
Saugeen Shores U15B #211614372919
West Grey Bluewater Physio11605412818
Saugeen Shores U15B #110505264215
Hanover Edgewell1030719459
Chatsworth JCO Tree Farms1122725428
Mount Forest Coldwell Banker11011017791
TeamGPWTLGFGAPts
Walkerton Pellows Pharmacy1192044929
Tara U15G1182127526
Markdale Steven's Restaurant10613261419
Kincardine MicroAge11533281918
Walkerton Kaufman's Valu-mart10514202616
Hanover Cravings Restaurant13508172715
West Grey Chriscott Farms Equestrian1030711259
Kincardine Dar Lyn Pools1121814337
Saugeen Shores U15G1120911376
TeamGPWTLGFGAPts
Markdale Russel Crane101000551730
Tara U18B11902603227
Kincardine Home Hardware9504482915
Walkerton Pizza Delight930639479
Saugeen Shores U18B823336229
Hanover Canadian Tire1022634368
West Grey Chef with a Van110110141031
TeamGPWTLGFGAPts
Kincardine Meridian Credit Union10721241223
Walkerton Joy's Sports World1062221720
Markdale SDBI Complete Maintenance10343131613
Saugeen Shores U18G1023515259
Hanover Bill Brown Income Tax1011810234
TeamGPWTLGFGAPts
Walkerton FC8611321719
Markdale8413312013
Mount Forest7313162510
West Grey701612291