Standing


Tilt your phone to see more stats

TeamGPWTLGFGAPts
Owen Sound660018418
Kincardine #16402231112
Kincardine #2630313139
Walkerton621319127
Saugeen Shores621317137
Tara60065420
TeamGPWTLPts
Tara12101131
Chatsworth12101131
Kincardine 41283127
Markdale 21281325
Kincardine 21263321
Markdale 11262420
Kincardine 11253418
Blue Mountain1260618
Mount Forest1245317
Hanover 21251616
SSUFC 21250715
Walkerton1141613
SSUFC 11041513
Chesley112187
Kincardine 3102177
West Grey1110103
Hanover 11100110
SSUFC00000
TeamGPWTLPts
Markdale1292129
Kincardine 21291228
Blue Mountain1290327
Walkerton1282226
SSUFC 11272323
West Grey1262420
Kincardine 11252517
SSUFC 21251616
Kincardine 31231810
Mount Forest121295
Chesley1211104
Hanover1210113
TeamGPWTLGFGAPts
Markdale11911723128
Kincardine 111911622428
Tara10721541523
Walkerton11713632822
Owen Sound11713612222
West Grey11605425318
Mount Forest11416535713
SSUFC1021717447
Hanover1012733655
Chatsworth900914930
Kincardine 2800812430
TeamGPWTLGFGAPts
Tara12840411028
Markdale12822471626
Walkerton1274130725
Owen Sound12813251525
SSUFC 212417172813
Hanover12408154812
Chesley1222814298
Kincardine1200126420
TeamGPWTLGFGAPts
Walkerton9801361124
Owen Sound10802301124
West Grey10424261514
Markdale1022615338
Kincardine90099460
TeamGPWTLGFGAPts
Huron United A540134512
Huron United B33002119
West Grey530211129
Hanover #2621318357
Hanover #1620410306
Markdale50149201